Наші кандидати по мажоритарним округам

Округ №11: Скрипченко Валерій Володимирович

Округ № 12: Базелюк Володимир Васильович

Округ №13: Вербецький Андрій Олегович

Округ №14: Дикий Микола Борисович

Округ №15: Івасько Василь Леонідович

Округ №16: Воліковський Валентин Михайлович

Округ №18: Вигонюк Андрій Володимирович

Округ №20: Цейко Юрій Феодосійович

Округ №21: Поліщук Юрій Петрович

Округ №22: Федік Микола Миколайович

Округ №23: Пирожик Олександр Веніамінович

Округ №27: Майденко Ігор Євгенович

Округ №29: Сектименко Василь Миколайович

Округ №30: Злючий Сергій Дмитрович

Округ №32: Соловйова Тетяна Олександрівна

Округ №34: Зелений Володимир Миколайович

Округ №35: Носевич Людмила Володимирівна

Округ №37: Щербина Сергій Олександрович

Округ №38: Нємченко Юрій Вікторович

Округ №47: Лілеєв Сергій Вікторович

Округ №48: Корнієнко Сергій Миколайович

Округ №49: Маланчук Ярослав Богданович

Округ №50: Пащенко Світлана Володимирівна

Округ №52: Захарченко Олександр Костянтинович

Округ №58: Требухов Антон Ігорович

Округ №62: Кізін Сидор Васильович

Округ №66: Галицький Сергій Францович

Округ №67: Бовсуновський Юрій Іванович

Округ №68: Ващенко Ігор Валерійович  

Округ №70: Штулер Іван Федорович

Округ №71: Дубчак Наталія Сергіївна

Округ №72: Куцин Олег Іванович

Округ №73: Роман Роман Михайлович

Округ №76: Книш Тімур Станіславович

Округ №78: Тюркеджи Микола Анатолійович

Округ №81: Рєзнік Інна Володимирівна

Округ №83: Савчук Оксана Василівна

Округ №84: Попович Василь Борисович

Округ №85: Гресько Михайло Романович

Округ №86: Понайда Олег Володимирович

Округ №87: Іваночко Михайло Степанович

Округ №88: Аронець Олександр Романович

Округ №89: Матейчук Роман Степанович

Округ №90: Кошель Вадим Олегович

Округ №91: Синиця Микола Іванович

Округ №92: Деркач Юрій Олексійович

Округ №93: Коломієць Олександр Вікторович

Округ №94: Гридько Олексій Олександрович

Округ №95: Кириченко Олександр Васильович

Округ №96: Окоєв Іван Миколайович

Округ №97: Фатєєв Анатолій Вікторович

Округ №98: Гордієнко Віталій Миколайович

Округ №99: Капітонов Сергій Іванович

Округ №100: Негра Сергій Станіславович

Округ №101: Садіков Дмитро Юрійович

Округ №102: Зінченко Сергій Володимирович

Округ №103: Нечипоренко Олег Миколайович

Округ №115: Михальчишин Юрій Адріянович

Округ №116: Фаріон Ірина Дмитрівна    

Округ №117: Тенюх Ігор Йосифович

Округ №118: Мельничук Любомир Анатолійович

Округ №119: Сех Ірина Ігорівна

Округ №120: Леонов Едуард Володимирович

Округ №121: Алєксєєв Михайло Васильович

Округ №122: Зінько Микола Любомирович

Округ №123: Бабінська Мирослава Романівна

Округ №124: Береза Оксана Андріївна

Округ №125: Сюшко Степан Миколайович

Округ №126: Гергерт Андрій Валерійович

Округ №127: Чигринський Сергій Аркадійович

Округ №128: Губська Тетяна Миколаївна

Округ №129: Кошковський Юрій Леонідович

Округ №132: Медведчук Михайло Анатолійович

Округ №132: Волошин Сергій Сергійович

Округ №133: Кириленко Павло Веніамінович

Округ №135: Варламов Сергій Сергійович

Округ №144: Матвійчук Юліан Олександрович

Округ №145: Контарчук Владислав Ігорович

Округ №146: Чадюк Ігор Володимирович

Округ №147: Ханко Анатолій Миколайович

Округ №148: Головченко Олег Віталійович

Округ №149: Толкачов Валерій Геннадійович

Округ №150: Литвиненко Сергій Петрович

Округ №151: Чубенко Артем Вікторович

Округ №152: Осуховський Олег Іванович

Округ №153: Валявка Володимир Ярославович

Округ №154: Ткачук Володимир Петрович

Округ №155: Задорожний Олександр Григорович

Округ №156: Кузнюк Юрій Богданович

Округ №157: Сокур Денис Володимирович

Округ №158: Левченко Юлія Олексіївна

Округ №160: Сердюк Олена Борисівна

Округ №161: Степанченко Ігор Олегович

Округ №163: Бицюра Леонід Олексійович

Округ №164: Головко Михайло Йосифович

Округ №165: Мисик Володимир Святославович

Округ № 167: Сиротюк Олег Мирославович

Округ №168: Коник Валерій Олександрович

Округ №169: Кіхтєв Владислав Ігорович

Округ №170: Немічев Костянтин Віталійович

Округ №171: Литвиненко Наталія Олександрівна

Округ №172: Дебелий Валентин Олегович

Округ №173: Батій Вадим Валерійович

Округ №174: Константінов Олександр Петрович

Округ №175: Корнієнко Денис Євгенович

Округ №182: Ложичев Олександр Вікторович

Округ №183: Горланов Іван Олександрович

Округ №184: Василенко Світлана Миколаївна

Округ №187: Діденко Віталій Васильович

Округ №189: Лопатовський Олег Дмитрович

Округ №190: Шпег Ярослав Іванович

Округ №191: Кравчук Юрій Миколайович

Округ №192: Чепко Назарій Валерійович

Округ №193: Посітко Михайло Володимирович

Округ №193: Попов Олександр Анатолійович

Округ №194: Кухарчук Дмитро Васильович

Округ №195: Толмачов Олег Анатолійович

Округ №197: Стоянов Вадим Вікторович

Округ №198: Воронов Сергій Павлович

Округ №201: Зазуляк Василь Володимирович

Округ №202: Поклітар Ростислав Іванович

Округ №203: Попадюк Іван Миколайович

Округ №204: Музика Роман Ярославович

Округ №205: Грецький Володимир Миколайович

Округ №206: Андреєв Сергій Вікторович

Округ №208: Потеруха Валентин Олександрович

Округ №209: Брюховецький Володимир Борисович

Округ №210: Тютюнник Іван Васильович             

Округ №211: Андрійко Руслан Юрійович

Округ №214: Кударенко Степан Вікторович

Округ №215: Іллєнко Андрій Юрійович  

Округ №216: Рекун Андрій Іванович

Округ №217: Жорін Максим Борисович

Округ №218: Гончарук Василь Віталійович

Округ №219: Чернецький Олег Станіславович

Округ №220: Подоляк Михайло Степанович

Округ №221: Петренко Юрій Олександрович

Округ №222: Назаренко Володимир Едуардович

Округ №223: Левченко Юрій Володимирович